Gąsior Natalia KTS Gliwice

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
35%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 7:11
1
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:8
2
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
2
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 6:11, 10:12
3
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:1
3
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 10:12
4
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 13:11, 8:11, 11:9
4
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:8
5
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8
5
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:8
6
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
6
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
8
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
8
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
11
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 7:11
11
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:9, 12:10, 4:11, 9:11
9
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
9
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:9
12
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 16:14, 4:11, 9:11
12
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:6
13
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9
13
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
15
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7
16
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 10:12, 11:6
16
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 13:11, 11:8
17
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 8:11
17
Zgierska Aleksandra (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 4:11
18
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
18
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 6:11
14
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 3:11
14
Puzio Wiktoria (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:6
19
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
20
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
20
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 7:11, 11:7
PD-1LK
Gierach Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 6:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
2 1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 15:13, 9:11
3 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
4 1 P 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 2:11, 7:11
5 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:3
6 1 P 1:3 11:13, 22:20, 9:11, 6:11
8 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5
11 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9
9 2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
12 2 P 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 12:10, 11:13, 11:9
13 2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:7, 4:11, 0:11, 8:11
15 2 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8
16 1 P 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10
17 2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 3:11, 6:11
18 2 P 0:3 8:11, 1:11, 10:12
14 2 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11
19 2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 6:11, 6:11
20 2 W 2:3 11:8, 2:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
PD-1LK 2 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 13:15, 9:11
PD-1LK 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14