Wątor Oliwia KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków II

ur. 2006 (16 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

31
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
52%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 16:14, 11:3
1
Hawro Kinga (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 2:11, 8:11
10
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 11:7, 11:3
2
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 13:15, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9
2
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
4
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:5, 6:11, 12:14
4
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8
11
Farladanska Ganna (34 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 0:3 2:11, 2:11, 5:11
11
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 6:11
5
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
5
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 1:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
7
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
7
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
9
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 4:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:6
9
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:9
15
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 8:11, 11:9
15
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 9:11
12
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:4, 11:9
12
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:5
13
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:13, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8, 3:11
13
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11
16
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
16
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 12:10
18
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
18
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8
17
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 6:11
17
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 14:16, 7:11
14
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
14
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
19
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:4, 9:11
19
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 7:11
PD-1LK
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:9
PD-1LK
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
PD-1LK
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:2, 11:3
PD-1LK
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
2 2 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11
4 2 P 1:3 5:11, 12:10, 10:12, 9:11
11 1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
5 2 P 3:2 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10, 12:10
7 2 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 9:11
9 2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
15 1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11
12 1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
13 1 P 1:3 11:3, 7:11, 15:17, 9:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
18 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
17 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 5:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 11:13, 11:7
19 1 P 3:2 13:11, 5:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:3
PD-1LK 1 P 3:2 11:3, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 11:9
PD-1LK 1 W 3:2 13:15, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7