Syrda Zuzanna KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków II

ur. 2006 (16 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
34%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
3
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
3
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
1
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
1
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
10
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:4, 15:13
10
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:2, 11:9
2
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 5:11
2
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
5
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10
5
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 14:12, 11:4
7
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 2:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 1:11
7
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 3:11
9
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 1:11, 8:11, 7:11
9
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 10:12
15
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:7, 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
15
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:5, 8:11
12
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 5:11
12
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
13
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11, 11:7
13
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11, 10:12
16
Jaszczuk Magdalena (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
16
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9
18
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:3, 12:10
18
Wójcik Julia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
17
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 12:10
17
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:8
14
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10
14
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
19
Rusin Anna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 12:14, 9:11
19
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
20
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 3:11
20
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 6:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
PD-1LK 2 P 3:2 6:11, 6:11, 11:4, 12:10, 11:3
PD-1LK
Lipska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
PD-1LK 2 P 1:3 11:7, 10:12, 5:11, 5:11
PD-1LK
Lewandowska Zuzanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
3 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
1 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
10 1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7
2 1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
5 2 P 3:2 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10, 12:10
7 2 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 9:11
9 2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
15 2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 3:11
12 2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
13 2 P 0:3 5:11, 15:17, 9:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
18 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
17 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 5:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 11:13, 11:7
19 1 P 3:2 13:11, 5:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:3
20 2 P 0:3 13:15, 9:11, 6:11
PD-1LK 1 P 3:2 11:3, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 11:9
PD-1LK 1 W 3:2 13:15, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7