Lipska Anna MKS LEWART AGS Lubartów

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
3
Zwycięstwa
33
Porażki
8%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:5, 6:11, 11:4, 11:5
1
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
10
Puzio Wiktoria (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 11:4, 8:11
10
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
2
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 5:11
2
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 5:11
3
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
3
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
4
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
4
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
7
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 2:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 1:11
7
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 9:11
8
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5
8
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:5
9
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 2:11, 7:11
9
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
11
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
11
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
12
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 11:6, 5:11, 11:8
12
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
13
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
13
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 12:14
15
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 1:11, 2:11
15
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 5:11
16
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 14:12
16
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 16:14
17
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 6:11, 13:11, 7:11
17
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 14:12, 11:8, 5:11, 4:11
14
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
14
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:7
18
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8
18
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 12:14
19
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 11:5
19
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
20
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
20
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 6:11