Lipska Agata MKS LEWART AGS Lubartów

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
1
Zwycięstwa
34
Porażki
3%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
1
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:4
10
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 13:11
10
Puzio Wiktoria (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 15:13, 11:9
2
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 7:11
2
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
3
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:8
3
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:6
4
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 5:11, 6:11
4
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
7
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 5:11
7
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 3:11
8
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:9
8
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:3, 11:2
9
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 4:11, 11:6, 6:11
9
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 13:11, 5:11, 2:11, 2:11
11
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 3:11
11
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 2:11
12
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9
12
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
13
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 5:11
13
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 13:11, 15:13, 8:11, 9:11
15
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 1:11, 4:11
15
Jaszczuk Magdalena (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 5:11
16
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:8
16
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:3, 11:5
17
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 8:11
17
Rusin Anna (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 3:11, 10:12, 2:11
14
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
18
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:3, 12:10
18
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
19
Jarecka Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:0
19
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7
20
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 4:11
20
Puzio Wiktoria (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:2