Guzik Aleksandra KS GORCE Nowy Targ

ur. 2006 (16 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 11:13, 11:5
10
Młynek Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
10
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:13
8
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 14:16
8
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
4
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 5:11
4
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:13
6
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
6
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 3:11, 12:10, 7:11
5
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:3, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
5
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 1:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
7
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8
7
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 4:11, 11:7
9
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 13:11
9
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
11
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
11
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:3, 11:6
12
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9
12
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11
13
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11
13
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 2:11, 11:8
15
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
15
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
16
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 14:12
16
Wójcik Julia (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:4
18
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
18
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
17
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 14:16, 7:11, 7:11
17
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 14:16, 7:11
14
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
14
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 4:11, 8:11
20
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 8:11, 14:12, 5:11
20
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 7:11
10 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
8 2 P 3:1 11:1, 6:11, 11:5, 11:3
4 2 W 1:3 11:9, 2:11, 9:11, 6:11
6 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 8:11
5 2 W 3:2 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10, 12:10
7 2 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 9:11
9 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11
11 2 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
12 2 P 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:7, 4:11
15 2 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8
18 2 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 10:12
17 2 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
14 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:13, 11:8, 7:11
20 2 W 2:3 7:11, 12:10, 13:11, 1:11, 6:11