Garb Aleksandra KS GORCE Nowy Targ

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
56%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:5, 9:11
1
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 13:11
10
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
10
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
8
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
8
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:3
4
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 5:11, 6:11
4
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
6
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 9:11, 11:9
6
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:3
5
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 11:9
5
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 14:12, 11:4
7
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 3:11
7
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:2
9
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 16:14, 12:10
9
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
11
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 7:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:5
11
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
12
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11
12
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
13
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:3
13
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 14:12, 11:7
15
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
15
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 11:7
16
Wójcik Julia (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:6
16
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 16:14
18
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
18
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:1, 10:12, 11:2
17
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 6:11
17
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
14
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:4, 10:12, 11:4
14
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
19
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
19
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11
20
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:5
20
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 3:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 12:10
10 1 P 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6
8 1 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 6:11
4 1 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 7:11
6 1 W 1:3 11:13, 22:20, 9:11, 6:11
5 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
7 1 W 3:1 11:7, 14:12, 6:11, 11:8
9 1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 13:11
11 1 W 3:1 11:7, 14:12, 9:11, 11:7
12 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:6, 6:11
13 1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 2:11, 3:11
15 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 6:11, 11:5
16 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:2, 11:5
18 1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
17 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 5:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 12:10
19 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
20 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:6