Gajewska Natalia KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków I

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
3
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:3, 12:14, 11:9
3
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 14:12
2
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
2
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 4:11
10
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7
10
Jaszczuk Magdalena (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
4
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:15, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
5
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
6
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:2
6
Farladanska Ganna (34 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:8
8
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 19:17, 11:9, 11:9
8
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8
7
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 14:12, 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:8
7
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
11
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 5:11
11
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:3, 11:6
15
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:9
15
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:5, 8:11
12
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 3:11
12
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:2, 4:11
17
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 8:11
17
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:4
13
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:6, 11:6
13
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:13, 12:10
16
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 11:9, 3:11
16
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
14
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
18
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
18
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 2:11
19
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 12:14
19
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
20
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:5
20
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 7:11, 11:7