Wielgos Zuzanna KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
31
Zwycięstwa
5
Porażki
86%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Bruzda Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:9, 12:10
1
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
2
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
2
Kaniecka Dorota (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 11:7, 7:11, 7:11
3
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:12, 13:15
3
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10
4
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 14:12, 3:11, 11:6, 11:8
4
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 3:11
6
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:4, 11:3
6
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:14, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8, 12:10
8
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:7
8
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 11:5, 14:12
7
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
7
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
9
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 1:11, 4:11, 13:11, 5:11
9
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
11
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
11
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 2:11
12
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:6, 5:11, 11:8
12
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:4
13
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8, 3:11
13
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 3:11
16
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:9
16
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:3
17
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 11:9, 5:11
17
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11
18
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 12:10, 13:11
18
Bartkiewicz Julia (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:2, 11:7
15
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:3
15
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:13
14
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6
14
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 5:11, 12:14, 4:11
19
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 12:14
19
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
20
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:5
20
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 14:16, 7:11, 12:10
2 2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
3 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 12:10
4 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 8:11, 12:10, 11:9
6 2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 3:11, 11:7
8 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:4
7 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 11:7
9 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11
11 2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 5:11
12 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 12:14, 11:5
13 1 W 1:3 11:3, 7:11, 15:17, 9:11
16 1 P 2:3 11:6, 11:5, 7:11, 13:15, 9:11
17 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:2, 11:3
18 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
15 1 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:9
14 1 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:5
19 1 W 2:3 11:3, 12:10, 10:12, 6:11, 5:11
20 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:6