Kusińska Klaudia UCZELNIA PAŃSTWOWA Zamość

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
1
Porażki
97%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:4
1
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:8
10
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 13:11
10
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
8
Lech Maja (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:3
8
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
2
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11
2
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:10
4
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:1
4
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
1
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
1
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11
7
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
7
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
6
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:2
6
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 12:10
11
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:11, 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
11
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 6:11
17
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 8:11
17
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 8:11, 5:11
12
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 11:13, 11:8, 12:10
12
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
13
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:2, 11:4
13
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6
15
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
15
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:2, 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
14
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 3:11
14
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
18
Krzempek Wiktoria (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:8, 11:3
19
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 7:11
19
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
16
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:9
16
Szymczyk Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
20
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 3:11
PO-1LK
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
PO-1LK
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 5:11
PO-1LK
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:4
PO-1LK
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:1 11:1, 6:11, 11:2, 11:4
10 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:6
8 2 W 3:1 11:1, 6:11, 11:5, 11:3
2 2 W 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:3, 6:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:3, 11:13, 11:3
1 2 W 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
7 2 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 8:11
6 2 W 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:8
11 2 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 8:11
17 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 13:15, 11:13
12 1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
13 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
15 1 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:9
14 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:2
19 2 P 3:2 11:3, 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
16 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
20 2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
PO-1LK 2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
PO-1LK 2 W 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:3