Furman Julia KU AZS UE Wrocław II

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
10
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 11:7, 11:3
10
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 14:12
3
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
3
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
2
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
2
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:10
4
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
4
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7
5
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
5
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
6
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:3
6
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
7
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
7
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:2
11
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 7:11
11
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
9
Lipska Agata (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 4:11, 11:6, 6:11
9
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
12
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 11:2
12
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 3:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 8:11
13
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
13
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
15
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 4:11, 5:11, 10:12
15
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 11:6, 12:14, 11:9
16
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11
16
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
17
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 11:9, 4:11, 11:7
17
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 10:12, 11:7, 4:11
18
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
18
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
14
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6
14
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:8, 11:2
19
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 11:5
19
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:3
20
Hołda Karolina (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
20
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
10 2 P 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 8:11
3 1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
2 2 P 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:3, 6:11
4 2 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
5 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:9
6 1 W 3:2 11:13, 11:6, 8:11, 13:11, 11:9
7 2 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 9:11
11 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9
9 1 P 3:1 4:11, 12:10, 11:8, 12:10
12 2 W 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 12:10, 11:13, 11:9
13 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
15 2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 2:11, 8:11
16 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 5:11
17 1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11, 11:3
18 1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
14 1 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:5
19 1 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 11:6
20 1 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 9:11