Falarz Aleksandra KS BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
74%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:4
1
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
2
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:7, 5:11, 5:11
2
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
4
Brzęczek Eliza (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
4
Wrzosek Wiktoria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:3
11 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 8:11, 13:15
11 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
7
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
7
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:13
6
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:4, 10:12
6
Sułek Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:7
3
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:15, 7:11, 11:9, 11:3, 6:11
3
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:13
9
Frontczak Magdalena (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11
8
Krzyśka Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:7
8
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 13:15, 10:12, 11:7
12 1 W 2:3 11:3, 10:12, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11
12
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 10:12
17
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 8:11
17
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
13
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
13
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
16
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 8:11
16
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
15
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 10:12
15
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:13
18
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:3, 11:13, 12:10
18
Sitarska Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:3, 11:8
14
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
14
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 10:12, 12:10
19
Holak Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:5
19
Ledzion Katarzyna (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 10:12
20
Brzęczek Eliza (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:7, 8:11, 3:11
20
Wrzosek Wiktoria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8, 12:14
PO-1LK
Brzyska Anna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
PO-1LK
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:7
PO-1LK
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
PO-1LK
Osuch Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 3:11
2 1 P 1:3 12:10, 12:14, 8:11, 9:11
4 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
11 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7
7 1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 8:11
6 1 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
3 1 P 3:2 11:3, 11:9, 12:14, 8:11, 11:7
9 1 P 3:2 2:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9
8 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:7
12 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
17 1 W 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11
13 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 5:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:2
15 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
18 1 W 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:7, 11:6
14 1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
19 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:8
20 1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 5:11, 1:11
PO-1LK 1 W 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 11:4
PO-1LK 2 P 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:3