Jarkowska Aleksandra ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Stachecka Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 11:13
1
Gierach Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11
10
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:5
10
Kozioł Sandra (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:6
3
Kaliszuk Zuzanna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
3
Piechota Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
5 2 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
5
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
7
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 11:8
7 2 P 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11
6
Lewandowska Iwona (58 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 5:11
6
Ledzion Katarzyna (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 14:12, 15:13, 11:9
9
Krajewska Marta (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:6, 13:15
9
Licbarska Adrianna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 15:13, 10:12, 11:7
8
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 6:11, 11:7
8
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:5
11
Sitarska Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 14:12, 14:16, 15:13
11
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
12
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:13, 10:12
12
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
13
Stachecka Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
13
Gierach Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
16 2 W 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 10:12, 13:15
16
Lewandowska Zuzanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
15 2 W 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 5:11
15
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:7
18 2 W 3:0 11:1, 12:10, 11:7
18
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 8:11, 10:12
17
Pomezny Izabella (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
17 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
14
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 5:11
14
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 3:11, 6:11
19
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
19
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
20
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:15, 5:11, 11:8, 5:11
20
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 , , 8:11,

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 14:12, 5:11
10 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 9:11, 14:12, 11:7
3 1 P 3:1 17:15, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8
5 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
7 2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
6 2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:7
9 2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
8 2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
11 2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 3:11, 6:11
12 1 W 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 11:3, 7:11, 8:11
13 1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:13
16 1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:8
15 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
18 1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:3, 9:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:8
14 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10
19 2 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 7:11
20 1 P 1:3 14:16, 11:2, 5:11, 6:11