Wrzosek Wiktoria MLUKS DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
1
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 14:16
2
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
2
Lipska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11
7
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 13:11, 7:11
7
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9
3
Frontczak Magdalena (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:3
3
Holak Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
4
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 11:6
4
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:3
5 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
5 1 P 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:9, 6:11
6
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 13:11, 10:12, 5:11
6
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 14:12
8
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
8
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 10:12, 11:8
11
Sułek Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 14:12, 6:11
11
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 14:12
12
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 3:11
12
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 11:13
13
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
13
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:8, 4:11, 10:12, 11:4
16
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:2
16 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
15
Holak Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 17:15
15
Ledzion Katarzyna (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 1:11
18
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11
18
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
14
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
14 1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:4
17
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 2:11
17
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
19
Sitarska Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
19
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:8
20
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 18:16
20
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8, 12:14
PD-1LK
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 11:9
PD-1LK
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:1, 9:11, 8:11, 11:2, 11:9
PD-1LK
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 15:13, 5:11, 13:11
PD-1LK
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 14:12, 5:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:8
7 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
3 1 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 11:2
4 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
5 1 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:13
6 1 W 1:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:1, 9:11
8 1 W 1:3 9:11, 13:11, 9:11, 9:11
11 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
12 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 6:11
13 1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:13
16 1 W 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
15 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
18 1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8
14 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
17 1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
19 1 P 2:3 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
20 1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 5:11, 1:11
PD-1LK 1 W 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
PD-1LK 1 W 3:2 13:15, 14:12, 11:2, 8:11, 17:15