Perek Jakub KS GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
36
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
86%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11
1
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
10
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
10
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:6
2 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
2
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
3
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:13
3
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
4
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
4
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
5
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11,11:8, 6:11, 11:9,11:6
5
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7,10:12, 8:11, 8:11
6
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:1, 11:8, 11:6
6
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 16:14
7
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 7:11
7
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11, 10:12
9
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
9
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
8
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
8
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:3, 11:6
11
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 8:11
11
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 7:11
12
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:6
12
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 12:10
14
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 16:14
14
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
16
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:8
16 2 W 3:2 12:14, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:2
15
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 11:6
15
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
19
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11
19
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11
17
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
17
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
20
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 11:13, 11:8
20
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11
13
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
13
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 0:11
18
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
18
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:8
22
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:3
22
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:7
PO-1LM
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:13
PO-1LM
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 12:14
PO-1LM
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
PO-1LM
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
2 1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
3 1 W 1:3 14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
4 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
5 1 W 2:3 11:5,10:12,2:11,11:5,5:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 14:12
7 1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:5, 11:13, 12:10, 8:11
9 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:13
8 1 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
12 1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
14 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:1
16 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
15 1 W 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 16:14, 5:11
19 1 W 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 4:11
17 1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
20 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 2:11, 8:11
13 2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 19:21
18 1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:4, 12:10
21 2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
22 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:5
PO-1LM 1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 13;11, 11;8, 12:10
PO-1LM 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6