Nadolski Łukasz KS GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
83%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 2:11, 9:11
1
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 12:10
10
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
10
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:6
2
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 12:10
3
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11
3
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9, 6:11
4
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
4
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:5, 8:11, 13:11
5
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 , , ,
5
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6,9:11,6:11,9:11
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
6
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 11:2
7
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 8:11
7
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
9
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 16:18, 6:11, 6:11
9
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
8
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:2
8
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 11:13, 11:7
12
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
12
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:14, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
14
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8
14
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
16 2 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8
16
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
15
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:9
15
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 4:11
19
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
19
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11
17
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
17
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 4:11, 7:11
20
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 10:12, 9:11
20
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9
13
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 2:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
13
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
18
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 11:13, 11:8
18
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
22
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:2
22
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:4
PO-1LM
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13 : 11, 11:8, 5:11, 4:11, 5:11
PO-1LM
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:4, 12:10, 11:13, 9:11
PO-1LM
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 14:12, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11
10 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:6
2 2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8, 11:7
3 2 P 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 12:10, 12:10
4 2 P 2:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 9:11
5 2 P 3:2 8:11,14:12,6:11,11:4,11:8
6 2 P 2:3 11:5, 12:14, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
7 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
9 2 P 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6
8 2 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:5
12 1 W 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 14:12
14 2 P 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:3, 9:11
16 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
15 2 W 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 6:11
19 2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
17 2 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 5:11
20 2 W 3:2 10:12, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
13 1 W 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
18 2 P 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11
22 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:7
PO-1LM 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 20:18
PO-1LM 2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:13