Kreft Damian KS GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
32
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
76%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
1
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
10
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:6
10
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
2
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11
2
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
4
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
4
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
5
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 5:11
5 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:4
6
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
6
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9
7
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
7
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
9
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
9
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 10:12
8
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:2
8
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:5, 12:10
11
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
11
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 4:11
12
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:3
12
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
14
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 7:11
14
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10, 12:10
16
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 12:10
16
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
15
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
15
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 3:11, 7:11
19
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 6:11, 13:11, 11:7, 15:17
19
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 11:7, 4:11, 7:11
17
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
20
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:2
20
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 12:10
13
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 5:11, 6:11
13
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:4
18
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 4:11
18
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:9
21
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
21
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 5:11, 5:11
22
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4
22
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:3
PO-1LM
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:13, 11:6, 13:11, 10:12
PO-1LM
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
PO-1LM
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
PO-1LM
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11
10 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:6
2 2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8, 11:7
3 2 P 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 12:10, 12:10
4 2 P 2:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 9:11
5 2 P 3:2 8:11,14:12,6:11,11:4,11:8
6 2 P 2:3 11:5, 12:14, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
7 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
9 2 P 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6
8 2 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:5
11 2 P 3:1 15:13, 5:11, 11:3, 11:4
12 1 W 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 14:12
14 2 P 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:3, 9:11
16 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
15 2 W 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 6:11
19 2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
17 2 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 5:11
20 2 W 3:2 10:12, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
13 1 W 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
18 2 P 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11
21 1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 3:11
22 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:7
PO-1LM 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 20:18
PO-1LM 2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:13