Bąk Daniel KS GLOBAL PHARMA ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów

ur. 1988 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
39
Zwycięstwa
1
Porażki
98%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 4:11
10
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
10
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:4
2
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
2
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
3
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 3:11
3
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6, 6:11
4
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9
4
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 15:13, 11:4, 11:4
5 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
5
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11,11:13, 11:8, 10:12
6
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:3, 11:8
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:3, 11:6, 11:2
7
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 10:12
7
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 2:11, 11:9, 11:9, 5:11
9
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
9
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
8
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:2, 11:4
8
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:3
11
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:5, 4:11
11
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 3:11
12
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
12
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:4, 11:7
14
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5
14
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
16
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:4
16
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
15
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
15
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 4:11
19
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 1:11, 9:11
19
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 10:12
17
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 6:11
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
20
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
20
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
13
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 9:11
13
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
18
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9
18
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
22
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 11:3
PO-1LM
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:4, 14:12, 12:10
PO-1LM
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11
PO-1LM
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 6:11
PO-1LM
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
2 1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
3 1 W 1:3 14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
4 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
5 1 W 2:3 11:5,10:12,2:11,11:5,5:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 14:12
7 1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:5, 11:13, 12:10, 8:11
9 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:13
8 1 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
12 1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
14 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:1
16 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
15 1 W 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 16:14, 5:11
19 1 W 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 4:11
17 1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
20 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 2:11, 8:11
13 2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 19:21
18 1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:4, 12:10
21 2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
22 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:5
PO-1LM 1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 13;11, 11;8, 12:10
PO-1LM 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6