Tatarczuch Rafał UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
4
Zwycięstwa
34
Porażki
11%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 5:11
1
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 6:11
10
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11
10
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 4:11, 7:11
3
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:2, 4:11, 11:2
3
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
5
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:6
5
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
6 2 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 10:12
6
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 10:12
7
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
7
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 12:14, 12:10, 11:13
8
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 2:11
8
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 5:11
11
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
11
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 2:11, 11:4
9
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
9
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
12
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:6
12
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11 12:10 11:6 11:2
15
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:7
15
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:5
16
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 4:11
16
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 4:11
18
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 6:11
18
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11
20
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 2:11
20
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 10:12, 13:11, 11:5
13
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 9:11
13
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 1:11, 5:11, 6:11
14
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
14
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
21
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:4
21
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
17
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:8
17
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
22
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:3
22
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:2, 6:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7
10 1 P 1:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:9, 5:11
3 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 6:11
4 2 P 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11
5 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
6 1 W 3:2 11:13, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
7 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 13:11
8 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
11 2 W 0:3 13:15, 2:11, 6:11
9 1 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
12 1 P 3:2 11:2 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:9
15 2 P 3:1 13:11, 10:12, 11:2, 11:7
16 2 P 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 6:11
18 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 12:14, 11:9
20 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6
13 2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 19:21
19 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:3
14 2 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 15:13
21 2 P 3:1 11:8, 15:17, 11:7, 11:9
17 1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:1, 14:12, 11:5
22 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 12:10
PO-1LM 1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5
PO-1LM 2 P 0:3 6:11,5:11,6:11