Mrkvicka Radek UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1974 (48 l.)
Czechy

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
5
Porażki
87%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:9
1
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:13, 11:6, 12:10, 11:1
10
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
10
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
2
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11
2
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
3
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
3
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:8, 6:11, 16:18, 4:11
4
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:5, 11:9
4
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
5
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 11:7
5
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 12:14
6
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:4
6
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
7
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
7
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11
8
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
8
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:8
11
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 1:11, 4:11
11
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
9
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 7:11
9
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 13:11, 11:9
12
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11 9:11 11:13
12
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11 3:11 7:11
15
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 6:11
15
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 9:11
16
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
16
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
18
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:3
20
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 12:10, 11:9
13
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 2:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
13
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 0:11
19
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:3, 9:11, 8:11
19
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
14
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:8
14
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:8
21
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:3, 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
21
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
PO-1LM
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 12:14, 7:11
PO-1LM
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 6:11
PO-1LM
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11,11:3,11:5,11:5
PO-1LM
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8,5:11,9:11,8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
10 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
2 2 P 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8, 11:7
3 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 11:13
4 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 15:13
5 1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 1:11
6 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
7 2 W 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 12:14
8 1 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 7:11
9 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
12 2 W 0:3 2:11 9:11 7:11
15 1 W 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
16 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
18 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
20 2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
13 1 P 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
19 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 3:11, 7:11
14 1 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:7,11:7
21 1 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
PO-1LM 2 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 3:11
PO-1LM 1 P 1:3 9:11,7:11,12:10,6:11