Tomicki Jarosław KTS Gliwice

ur. 1980 (42 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

41
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
73%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 11:2
1
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:5, 11:6
10
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11
10
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
3
Pietkiewicz Maciej (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:7
3
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6, 6:11
4
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
4 2 W 2:3 15:13, 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 4:11
6
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:3, 11:9
6
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
7
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 12:14, 9:11
7 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:13, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
8
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 2:11, 11:5, 11:4
5
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
5
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:14
9
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
9
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 13:15, 9:11
12
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 5:11
12
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 5:11
14
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 7:11
14
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
15
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:7
15
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
11
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 7:11
11
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 4:11
13
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
13
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
19
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
19
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:0, 11:0
20
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 7:11, 15:13, 11:8
20
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 11:6
17
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 13:11
17
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 14:16
18 2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 10:12
18
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:3, 9:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:6
16
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8
21
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11
21
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
22
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
22
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
10 1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 8:11
3 2 W 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 12:10, 12:10
4 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 15:13
6 2 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
7 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 15:13
8 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 14:12
5 1 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10
9 1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
12 1 W 1:3 3:11, 18:16, 12:14, 8:11
14 2 W 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:3, 9:11
15 2 W 3:1 13:11, 10:12, 11:2, 11:7
11 1 W 1:3 3:11, 5:11, 14:12, 6:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
19 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 6:11
20 2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 11:13, 17:15, 11:7
17 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
16 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
21 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 13:15, 11:8, 2:11
22 1 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 4:11