Masłowski Jakub KTS Gliwice

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
1
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 14:12
10
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
10
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:2
2
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
2
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 5:11
3
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:13
3
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9, 6:11
4 2 W 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 9:11, 3:11
4
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 15:13, 11:9, 11:3
6
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 10:12
6
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:6
7 1 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
7
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11
8
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 6:11
8
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11
5
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
5
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 15:13, 11:9, 11:9
9
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 12:10, 11:5
9
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 13:15, 11:3, 11:9
12
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 14:12
12
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
14
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 16:14
14
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
15
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:3, 3:11, 8:11, 7:11
15
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 9:11
13
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 9:11
13
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2, 11:7
19
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 2:11, 11:8, 5:11
19
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 11:13, 2:11
20
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:13, 11:7
20
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 3:11, 5:11, 12:14
17
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 13:15, 11:4, 11:2, 11:6
17
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 11:4, 8:11, 10:12
18
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
18
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
16
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 2:11, 19:17, 12:14, 11:8
16
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 6:11, 11:7
21
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 14:16, 13:15
21
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 14:16, 2:11
22
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 16:14, 11:7, 11:9
22
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 13:15, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10
10 2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:2, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11
2 2 P 3:2 7:11 11:7 3:11 11:8 11:5
3 1 P 1:3 14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
4 2 W 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11
6 1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
7 2 P 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9
8 1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
5 2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
9 2 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 16:14
12 2 W 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 8:11, 3:11
14 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:1
15 1 P 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
19 2 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
20 1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
17 2 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
18 2 P 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:3
21 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11
22 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:4