Felkel Grzegorz KTS Gliwice

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
75%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:7
1
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:6
10
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
10
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
2
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
2
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
3
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11
3
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
4
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11
4
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
6
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:4
6
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 9:11, 10:12
7
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11
7
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 2:11, 15:13, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11
8
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:3
8
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9
5
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 13:11
5
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 5:11, 11:6, 7:11
9
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 4:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 11:2
9
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11
12
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 4:11
12
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 7:11
14
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8
14
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
15
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:9, 4:11
15
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:5
11
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
11
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
13
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
13
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:3
19
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
19
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 10:12
20
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 15:13, 11:8
20
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:4
17
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 9:11, 7:11
17
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 8:11
18
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:1, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8
18
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
16
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:6
16
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
21
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 5:11
21
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 9:11
22
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
22
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 11:13, 8:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10
10 2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:2, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11
2 2 P 3:2 7:11 11:7 3:11 11:8 11:5
3 1 P 1:3 14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
4 2 W 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11
6 1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
7 2 P 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9
8 1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
5 2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
9 2 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 16:14
12 2 W 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 8:11, 3:11
14 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:1
15 1 P 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
11 1 P 3:1 11:5, 2:11, 11:7, 12:10
13 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
19 2 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
20 1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
17 2 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
18 2 P 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:3
21 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11
22 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:4