Szymczyk Jan IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
55%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:4
1
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11
10
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
10
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 2:11, 11:13
2
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11
2
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 11:6
3
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:14, 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
3
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 13:11
4
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9
4
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
5
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:6
5
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 12:14
6
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:3, 11:9
6
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 9:11, 10:12
7
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:14, 10:12, 12:10, 11:6, 11:7
7
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 11:7
8
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 1:11, 11:9, 11:3, 8:11
8
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:5
11
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
11
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
9
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9 5:11 11:8 8:11 9:11
9
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:13
12
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:6
12
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 12:14, 8:11, 4:11
13
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 13:11
13
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:4
15
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:9
15
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
16
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
16
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 4:11
19
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
19 2 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
20
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
20
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:4, 11:9
17
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 13:11
17
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 11:4, 8:11, 10:12
14
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
14
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 1:11, 2:11
18
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 19:17, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
18
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11
21
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:5
21
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 11:5, 9:11, 12:10
22
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
22
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
PD-1LM
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:2, 5:11, 12:10, 5:11, 10:12
PD-1LM 1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12, 11:7
PD-1LM
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:4
PD-1LM 2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
10 1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:1 15:13, 11:9, 10:12, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4
4 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
5 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
6 1 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
7 1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
8 1 P 1:3 4:11, 2:11, 11:9, 1:11
11 1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
9 1 W 2:3 6:11 6:11 11:4 14:12 4:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
13 1 W 3:1 11:1, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
15 1 P 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 16:14, 5:11
16 2 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 6:11
19 1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
20 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 13:11
17 2 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
14 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 14:12, 6:11
18 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
21 1 P 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
22 1 W 3:1 17:15, 13:11, 9:11, 11:8
PD-1LM 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
PD-1LM 2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12