Kalita Artur IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1970 (52 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:3, 3:11
1
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:14, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
10
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
10
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 6:11, 10:12
2
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 12:14, 14:12, 7:11
2
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
3
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
3
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 13:11, 11:5
4
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
4
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:5, 8:11, 13:11
5
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
5
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 10:12
6
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 10:12
6
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 5:11
7
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
7
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
8
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
8 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:5
11
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 15:13
11
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
9
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9 11:4 11:7
9
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:2 10:12 11:13 4:11
12
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 10:12, 11:2, 8:11
12
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 13:11, 12:10
13
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
15
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
15
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 4:11
16
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
16
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
19
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
19
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
20
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 15:17, 11:8, 11:4
20
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
17
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 13:15, 11:4, 11:2, 11:6
17
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 14:16
14
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
14
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
18
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
18
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
21
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7
21
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 13:15, 4:11
22
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 12:10
22
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 2:11, 9:11
PD-1LM 1 W 3:1 11:13, 12:10, 11:9, 11:5
PD-1LM
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 11:2, 12:14, 7:11
10 2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
2 2 W 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
3 2 W 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
4 2 W 2:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 9:11
5 1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 1:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
7 2 P 2:3 11:4, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 10:12
8 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
11 2 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 13:11
9 2 W 2:3 11:7 11:5 10:12 3:11 9:11
12 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 12:14, 11:7, 11:9
13 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
15 2 P 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 6:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
19 2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
20 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8
17 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
14 2 W 2:3 11:8, 12:14, 11:8, 9:11, 13:15
18 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
21 2 W 2:3 5:11, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
22 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
PD-1LM 1 W 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:9