Gołębiowski Mateusz GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11:8
1
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8,9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11
10
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 11:5
10
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:13
3
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
3
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:9
2
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:13
2
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
4
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
4
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 8:11
5
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
5
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:4
6
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 10:12
6
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:7
7
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
7
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
8
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 12:14, 5:11
8
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:5
9
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 14:12
9
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 15:17, 6:11
16
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8
16
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:2
11
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:3, 6:11, 9:11
11
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
13
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 15:13, 9:11, 15:13
13
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 13:15, 5:11, 10:12
12
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 10:12
12
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:2
15
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:5
15
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:4
19
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 7:11
19
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
21
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
21
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 4:11, 11:9, 13:15
14
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:2, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
14
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 3:11
18
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 10:12
18
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
20
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 4:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7
20
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
17
Błocho Przemysław (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 12:10
17
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
22
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 9:11
22
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 11-5, 11-5, 9-11, 12:10
10 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:8
3 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
2 1 W 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 6:11, 3:11, 9:11
4 2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11
5 2 W 3:2 8:11,14:12,6:11,11:4,11:8
6 1 P 3:2 11:13, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
7 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 15:13
8 1 W 1:3 4:11, 2:11, 11:9, 1:11
9 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
16 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
11 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:9
12 2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
19 1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
21 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11
14 2 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 1:11
18 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
20 1 W 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 8:11
17 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
22 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9