Sankowski Marcin IKS START Zduńska Wola

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
31
Porażki
28%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7
10 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 11:5
10
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
2
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
2
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:15, 11:4, 12:10, 11:6
3
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 13:11, 2:11
3
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 6:11
4
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
4
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 9:11
5
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 7:11, 11:6
5
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:4
6
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
6
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 16:14
7
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
7
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 3:11, 15:13, 5:11, 11:8, 7:11
8
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
8
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 2:11, 11:5, 11:4
11
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11
11
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 3:11
9
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11 11:5 7:11 11:5
9
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:2 10:12 11:13 4:11
12
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:1, 11:7
12
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:5
13
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6
13
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 4:11
15
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:7
15
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 12:14, 11:7, 7:11
16
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11 9:11 5:11
16
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6 11:9 10:12 12:10
17
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
17
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
18
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 6:11
18
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
19
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 4:11, 13:11, 9:11
19
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 11:13, 2:11
20
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3
20
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
21
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 14:16
21
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
14
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 12:10
14
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
22
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
22
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11
10 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:8
2 1 P 3:1 1:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
3 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 11:13, 11:9
4 2 W 2:3 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12, 9:11
5 2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 11:9
6 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 14:12
7 2 P 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 12:14
8 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 14:12
11 2 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
9 2 P 2:3 11:7 11:5 10:12 3:11 9:11
12 1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:13
13 2 P 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 14:12
16 2 P 3:0 11:9 11:9 11:7
17 2 P 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 5:11
18 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
19 2 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
20 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8
21 2 P 1:3 12:14, 6:11, 11:4, 9:11
14 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
22 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:9