Prus-Strowski Karol IKS START Zduńska Wola

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
30%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
1
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 2:11
10
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:7
10
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
2
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
2
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
3
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 10:12
3
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
4
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
4
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 2:11, 6:11
5
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:9
5
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11
6
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:3, 11:8
6
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 11:2
7
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
7
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11
8
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 6:11
8
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9
11
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
11
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 12:10, 7:11
9
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7 7:11 11:7 11:4
9
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:13
13
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
13
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
15
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
15
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:6
16
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:2 11:8 7:11 5:11 11:7
16
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6 3:11 13:11 11:4
17
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
17
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 4:11, 7:11
18
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
18
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11
19
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
19
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 10:12
20
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:5
20
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:4, 11:9
21 1 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
21
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 11:4
22
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7
22
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 7:11, 3:11, 13:11, 11:7, 8:11
10 1 P 3:2 6:11, 2:11, 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
2 2 W 0:3 12:14, 6:11, 5:11
3 1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
4 1 W 1:3 3:11, 7:11, 12:10, 5:11
5 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:1
6 2 W 2:3 11:5, 12:14, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
7 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 13:11
8 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
11 1 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 14:16, 9:11
9 1 P 2:3 6:11 6:11 11:4 14:12 4:11
13 1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 16:14
15 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
16 1 W 0:3 4:11 9:11 5:11
17 1 P 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
18 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 12:14, 11:9
19 1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 6:11
20 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8
21 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11
22 1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11