Kusiński Marcin BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1971 (51 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

37
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
68%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
1
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 2:11
10
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
10
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 2:11, 11:13
2
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
5
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
6
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:13
6
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 6:11
4
Kołodziej Krystian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 3:11, 11:4, 8:11
7
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 8:11
7
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11, 10:12
3
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
8
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 2:11
8
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
9
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 11:3, 11:8
9
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11
12
Przybył Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
13
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:6
13
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:13
11
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 14:12, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
11
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 6:11, 16:14, 5:11
15
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
15
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:14, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
16
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 5:11
17
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
17
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:3
20
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 7:11, 15:13, 11:8
20
Gumiński Krzysztof (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 5:11
19
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11
19
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
14
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 10:12
14
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:13
18
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
18
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
21
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7
22 1 W 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 9:11
22
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11
10 1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:5
5 1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
6 2 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11
4 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
7 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:5, 11:13, 12:10, 8:11
3 1 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 13:11
8 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
9 1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
12 2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
13 1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
11 1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
15 2 W 3:2 8:11, 12:14, 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
16 2 W 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 12:14
17 1 W 3:1 15:13, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
20 2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 11:13, 17:15, 11:7
19 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 3:11, 7:11
14 1 W 2:3 12:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 3:11
18 2 W 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11
21 1 W 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
22 2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11