Białek Artur BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1992 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
34
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
81%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 7:11
1
Zochniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
10
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
10
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 6:11, 10:12
2
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 1:11, 13:11, 11:5, 11:8
2
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6
5
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 12:10
5
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
6
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 2:11
6
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 4:11
4
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 11:9, 3:11
4
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 4:11
7
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 10:12
7
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
3
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4
3
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
8
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
8
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 5:11
9
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 12:10, 11:5
9
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 13:15, 9:11
12
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
12
Pabich Bogusław (60 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
13
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
13
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9
11
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 12:14, 13:11, 13:11
11 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
15
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 14:12, 11:7
15
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:7, 7:11, 11:4
16
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
16
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
17
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
17
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
20
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
19
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:3, 9:11, 8:11
19 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
14
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
18
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9
18
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:8
21
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:5
21
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:9
22
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 15:13, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
22
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 7:11, 3:11, 13:11, 11:7, 8:11
10 2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
2 2 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 12:10
5 2 P 2:3 11:3, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
6 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 2:11
4 2 W 1:3 10:12, 4:11, 11:7, 1:11
7 2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
3 2 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 8:11
8 1 P 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
9 2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 16:14
12 1 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:13
13 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 8:11, 7:11
11 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
15 1 P 2:3 5:11, 7:11, 14:12, 12:10, 5:11
16 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 5:11, 6:11
17 2 P 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:13
20 1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
19 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:3
14 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
18 1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:4, 12:10
21 2 P 2:3 5:11, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
22 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9