Adamiak Grzegorz BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1971 (51 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
77%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
1
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
10
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 9:11
10
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 2:11
2
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 12:10
2
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 13:11
5
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 11:6
5
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:7
6
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7
6
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
4
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
4
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11
7
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
7
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 2:11, 11:9, 11:9, 5:11
3
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8
3
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 12:10
8
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
8
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 8:11
9
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
9
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 13:15, 11:3, 11:9
12
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:1, 11:7
12
Przybył Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
13
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 5:11, 9:11
13
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
11
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
11
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
15
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
15
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 13:11, 12:14, 9:11
16
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 2:11
16
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 4:11
17
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:7
17
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5
20
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 15:13, 11:8
20
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 3:11, 5:11, 12:14
19
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
19
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
14
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11
14
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 12:14, 5:11
18
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 4:11
18
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
21
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4
21
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 11:5, 9:11, 12:10
22
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 14:12, 11:9, 11:13, 10:12, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11
10 1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:5
5 1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
6 2 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11
4 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
7 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:5, 11:13, 12:10, 8:11
3 1 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 13:11
8 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
9 1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
12 2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
13 1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
11 1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
15 2 W 3:2 8:11, 12:14, 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
16 2 W 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 12:14
17 1 W 3:1 15:13, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
20 2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 11:13, 17:15, 11:7
19 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 3:11, 7:11
14 1 W 2:3 12:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 3:11
18 2 W 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11
21 1 W 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
22 2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11