Seroka Szymon KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów II

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
30
Porażki
29%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 5:11, 14:12
1
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:14, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
10
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
10
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:1, 11:8
3
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 13:11, 2:11
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
2
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9
2
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 1:11, 6:11
5
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 10:12, 11:7
5
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:1, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
7
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9; 7:11; 11:8; 11:4
7
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7; 11:8; 19:17
9
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 16:18, 6:11, 6:11
9
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
8
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 10:12, 4:11, 3:11
8
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:3
6
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
6
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:5
12
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
12
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 4:11
15
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
15
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 13:11, 7:11
13 1 P 3:1 11:4, 15:13, 9:11, 15:13
13
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 16:14, 11:2
11
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
11
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 8:11
16
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
16
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
20
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:2
20
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
18
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:4, 11:6
18
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
19
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
19
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:7
14
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 12:10
14
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11
21
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 1:3 11:3, 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
21
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 3:11, 6:11, 7:11
17
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:15, 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
17
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 7:11
22
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
22
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
PD-1LM
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
PD-1LM
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:3
PD-1LM
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 5:11, 11:3, 9:11
PD-1LM
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:3, 6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
10 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
3 2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 11:13, 11:9
2 1 P 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 6:11, 3:11, 9:11
5 2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:2, 11:8
7 1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 11:5
9 2 W 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6
8 2 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 13:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
12 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 12:14, 11:7, 11:9
15 2 P 3:2 8:11, 12:14, 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
13 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:9
11 1 P 1:3 3:11, 5:11, 14:12, 6:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
20 2 P 3:2 10:12, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
18 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 10:12, 5:11
19 1 P 1:3 11:9, 13:15, 9:11, 6:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:4
21 2 W 3:1 11:8, 15:17, 11:7, 11:9
17 2 P 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 11:1, 7:11, 10:12
22 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:4
PD-1LM 2 P 3:2 17:15, 11:4, 10:12, 9:11, 11:6
PD-1LM 1 W 3:2 3:11, 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 11:5