Kolasa Szymon KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów II

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
35
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
80%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
1
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11
10
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11
10
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 14:12
3
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 6:11
2
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 14:12, 11:1, 1:11, 7:11, 11:4
2
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
5
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 3:11, 5:11
5
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 4:11, 11:5, 11:9
4
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
4
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 4:11
13
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 6:11
7
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:6
7
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3; 11:6; 11:3
9
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
9
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
8
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
8
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
6
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 6:11, 9:11
6
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:5, 11:7, 14:12
14
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:6
15
Chaplygin Maxim (24 l.)
Rosja
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:13
12
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:6
12
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 13:11, 12:10
17
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 14:12, 6:11, 4:11
17
Kulpa Konrad (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:8, 11:8
15
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 1:11, 11:8, 10:12
15
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 13:11, 12:14, 9:11
13
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 1:11, 6:11
13 1 W 0:3 13:15, 5:11, 10:12
11
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:3
11
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
16
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
16
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:2, 11:7, 14:12
18
Kozieł Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
18 1 W 2:0 11:8, 11:5
20
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 10:12, 9:11
20
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11
18
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
18
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 2:11
19
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
19
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 11:7, 11:4, 11:3
14
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:6
14
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
21
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
21
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
17
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
17
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11
22
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
22
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 11:13, 8:11, 9:11
PD-1LM
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
PD-1LM
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
PD-1LM
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:3, 11:8
PD-1LM
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 13:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 11:2, 12:14, 7:11
10 1 W 1:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:9, 5:11
3 1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
2 2 P 2:3 11:2, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 6:11
5 1 W 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 3:11
4 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
13 1 W 2:1 17:15, 9:11, 11:5
7 1 W 3:0 11:9; 11:7; 14:12
9 1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:13
8 1 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 6:11
6 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6
14 1 W 0:2 8:11, 4:11
15 1 W 2:0 11:9, 11:6
12 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
15 1 W 2:3 5:11, 7:11, 14:12, 12:10, 5:11
13 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 10:12
11 1 W 3:1 11:5, 2:11, 11:7, 12:10
16 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:6
20 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 2:11, 8:11
18 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 6:11
19 1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
14 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
21 1 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
22 1 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 4:11
PD-1LM 1 P 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 15:13, 11:7
PD-1LM 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:4