Jóźwiak Norbert MKS LEWART AGS Lubartów

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
37
Porażki
16%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:7
1
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 14:12
10
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
10
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:4
2
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:4, 5:11
2
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
3
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11:8
3
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
4
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
4
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 9:11
5
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 11:4
5
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 6:11
6
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
6
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:4
7
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5; 11:4; 11:8
7
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 18:16, 8:1111:3
8
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
8
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 18:16, 11:2, 11:8
11
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
11
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
9
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:8, 5:11
9
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 13:11, 12:14, 8:11
13
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:5, 20:18, 11:7
13
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:4
12
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 14:12
12
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 7:11
15
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
15
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8
16
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:13
16
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
17
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 13:11
17
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
18
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
18
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 2:11
20
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 15:13
20
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
19
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
19
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:2
14
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
14
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11
21
Włodyka Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8
21
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 5:11, 5:11
22
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:1
22
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:2, 6:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
10 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:6
2 2 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
3 1 P 3:1 8-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11:8
4 1 P 1:3 3:11, 7:11, 12:10, 5:11
5 1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
6 2 P 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 4:11
7 1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 11:5
8 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
11 1 P 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 7:11
9 2 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 13:11, 15:13
13 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
12 2 P 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 8:11, 3:11
15 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 14:12
16 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 5:11, 6:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:3
18 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 10:12, 5:11
20 1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 9:11, 5:11
19 1 P 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 8:11
14 2 P 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 1:11
21 2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
22 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:8