Przybylik Miłosz UKS DĄBROWIAK Dąbrowa Górnicza

ur. 1984 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
31
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
70%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11
1
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 12:10
2
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
2
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6
3
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10, 11:9
3
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
10
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:2
10
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
7
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
7
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 11:7
8
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
8
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:4
5
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 13:11
5
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 15:13, 11:9, 11:9
6
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 4:11, 11:5, 11:7, 14:12
6
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:5
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 5:11
11
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 12:10, 7:11
4
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
4
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 4:11, 7:11, 7:11
9
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
9
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
12
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
12
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
13
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:6
13
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9
15
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 11:13, 13:11, 14:12
15
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 16:14, 7:11, 11:7, 11:1
19
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
19
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 12:14, 6:11
14
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:8
14
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
18
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 19:17, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
18
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
20
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 3:11, 4:11
20
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:6, 11:5
16
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 2:11, 19:17, 12:14, 11:8
16
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 5:11
21
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 9:11
21
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
17
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
17
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 7:11
22
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
22
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:2

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:5
3 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 11:13
10 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
7 1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
5 1 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10
6 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6
11 1 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 14:16, 9:11
4 1 W 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
9 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
12 1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
13 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 8:11, 7:11
15 2 P 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11
19 2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:7,11:7
18 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
20 1 P 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 8:11
16 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
21 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
22 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:9