Jadczyk Marcin UKS DĄBROWIAK Dąbrowa Górnicza

ur. 1984 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
55%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
2
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 1:11, 13:11, 11:5, 11:8
2
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 11:13, 5:11, 9:11
3
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
3
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 14:16
10
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:6
10
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
7
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 3:11
7
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
8
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 7:11
8
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 18:16, 11:2, 11:8
5
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
5
Steuer Dariusz (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 12:10
6
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 10:12, 11:9, 7:11
11
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:1, 8:11, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11
11
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 3:11
4
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 4:11, 9:11
4
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 9:11, 11:7
9 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 14:12
9
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 5:11, 11:5
12
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:6
12
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
13
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 10:12, 12:10, 11:9
13
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
19
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
19
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11
14
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5,11:4
14
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 12:10,16:14
18
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:9
18
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 4:11, 14:12
20 1 W 3:2 12:10, 4:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7
20
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:14, 11:2, 11:9, 11:8
16
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 14:12, 11:6
16
Ostachowski Piotr (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 12:14, 8:11, 4:11
21
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:9
21
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
17
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
17
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:3
22
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7
22
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 10:12, 11:3

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:5
3 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 11:13
10 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
7 1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
5 1 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10
6 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6
11 1 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 14:16, 9:11
4 1 W 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
9 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
12 1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
13 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 8:11, 7:11
19 2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:7,11:7
18 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
20 1 P 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 8:11
16 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
21 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
22 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:9