Czernik Mateusz UKS DĄBROWIAK Dąbrowa Górnicza

ur. 1989 (33 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 2:11, 9:11
1
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
2
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 12:10
2
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 1:11, 11:2, 5:11
3
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:2, 4:11, 11:2
3
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
10
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 13:11
10
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
7
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 12:10
7
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11
8
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:6
8
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 9:11
5
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
5
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 5:11, 11:6, 7:11
6
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
6
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 6:11, 9:11
11
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 4:11
4
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 3:11, 11:9
4
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8
9
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 0:11, 9:11, 13:11, 7:11
9
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
12
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:3
12
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:4, 11:7
13
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
13
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:13
15
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 3:11, 11:5
15
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
19
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
19
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
14
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
14
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:8
18
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
18
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 7:11
20
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 4:11
20 1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
16
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
16
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 6:11, 11:7
21
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 12:14, 11:8, 10:12
21
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 5:11, 14:12, 11:6
17
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:15, 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
17
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11
22
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:8
22
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
2 2 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 12:10
3 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 6:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:8
7 2 W 2:3 11:4, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 10:12
8 2 P 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 10:12
5 2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
6 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
11 2 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
4 2 W 2:3 15:13, 6:11, 11:5, 10:12, 7:11
9 1 W 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 11:5, 7:11
12 1 P 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 14:12
13 1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
15 1 P 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 14:12, 9:11
19 1 W 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 8:11
14 2 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 15:13
18 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
20 2 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:13, 7:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:3
21 2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
17 2 W 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 11:1, 7:11, 10:12
22 1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11