Żelengowski Mateusz ZKS Zielona Góra II

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
52%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 13:11
1
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 13:11, 6:11, 11:7
10 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:5
10
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 12:14, 7:11
2
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
2
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
3
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:4, 11:4
3
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:8
6
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 1:11, 11:13
6
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
4 2 P 3:1 11:7, 3:11, 11:6, 11:6
4
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 13:15, 5:11
7
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:3
7
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
5 2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:5, 6:11, 11:6, 11:8
5
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 13:11, 11:13, 11:9, 12:10
8
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:7
8
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
11
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 12:10
11
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
9
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 9:11
9
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10
12
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
12 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
13
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:4
13
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 14:12
15
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
15
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:13
20 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 11:4
18
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 13:11, 11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
18
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 12:14, 4:11, 10:12
19
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 2:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
19
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
16
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
16 2 W 1:3 11:7, 13:15, 10:12, 8:11
20 1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11, 11:7
20
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
17
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
17
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 13:11, 7:11
14
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
14
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 5:11, 9:11
21 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:13, 11:6, 5:11
21
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:5
22
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
22
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 10:12
PD-1LM
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8
PD-1LM
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12, 11:7
PD-1LM
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 12:10, 11:9, 11:5
PD-1LM
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
10 2 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
2 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
3 2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12
6 1 P 1:3 5:11, 15:17, 11:7, 6:11
4 1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
7 1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:9, 7:11, 11:13
5 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
8 1 W 3:1 13:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:8
11 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 9:11, 13:11, 11:4
9 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
12 1 P 3:1 14:12, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
13 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
15 1 P 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9, 7:11
18 1 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11
19 2 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 7:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
20 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
17 2 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 11:1
14 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:2, 13:11, 6:11, 11:8
21 1 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 3:11
22 1 P 2:3 11:9, 2:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:13
PD-1LM 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
PD-1LM 2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12