Stamirowski Krzysztof ZKS Zielona Góra II

ur. 1983 (39 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
2
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 5:11, 1:11
2
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
3
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
3
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
6
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 11:13
6
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10
4
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 11:7, 10:12, 14:12, 11:7
4 2 W 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
7
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:4
7
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:8
5
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
5 1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
8
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 4:11
8
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 14:12, 11:13, 8:11, 12:10
11
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
11
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 4:11
9
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
9
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 1:11, 11:9, 11:9
12
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 11:3, 11:13, 3:11, 11:8
12
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 12:10
13
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 12:14, 11:7 7:11
13
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:4, 11:7
15
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 12:10
15
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
18
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 2:11
18
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 10:12, 9:11
19
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
19
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11
16 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11
16
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11
20
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 8:11, 10:12
20 1 P 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11
17
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:3, 13:15, 11:6
17
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
14
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
14
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
PD-1LM
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
PD-1LM
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:1, 11:5
PD-1LM
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 11:7
PD-1LM
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
2 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
3 1 P 0:3 1:11, 9:11, 6:11
6 1 P 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
4 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
7 2 P 3:1 15:13, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
5 2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
8 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:3
11 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 12:10
9 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
12 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
13 2 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:5, 11:4
15 2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:5
18 2 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11
19 1 W 1:3 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 8:11
16 2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
20 2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 13:15, 3:11
17 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:5, 11:3
14 2 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10
PD-1LM 2 P 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 9:11
PD-1LM 1 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:9