Krzywniak Jakub ZKS Zielona Góra II

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
29
Porażki
19%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
3
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 9:11
3
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
6
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 17:15, 11:9, 11:8
6
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11
7
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 13:15
7
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 11:13, 7:11, 3:11
5
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
5 2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
8
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:16, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:13
8
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 9:11
11
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:8
11
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 12:10
9
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:2, 8:11, 13:11
9 1 P 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:8, 12:10
12
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
12
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
13
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
13
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
15
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
15
Paździorko Igor (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:8
18
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 20:18, 11:6, 3:11, 7:11, 0:11
18
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
19
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 14:12
19
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10
16
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
16 1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
20
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
20
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
17
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 7:11, 11:5, 12:10
17
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:2, 11:3
14
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
14
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:7
21
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
21 1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
22
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 5:11
22
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 7:11
PD-1LM
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 12:10
PD-1LM
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 2:11
PD-1LM
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:5
PD-1LM
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
3 2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12
6 1 P 1:3 5:11, 15:17, 11:7, 6:11
7 2 P 3:1 15:13, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
5 2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
8 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:3
11 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 12:10
9 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
12 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
13 2 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:5, 11:4
15 2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:5
18 2 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11
19 1 W 1:3 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 8:11
16 2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
20 2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 13:15, 3:11
17 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:5, 11:3
14 2 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10
21 1 P 3:1 11:5, 20:18, 7:11, 11:5
22 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
PD-1LM 2 P 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 9:11
PD-1LM 1 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:9