Murawski Michał RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

39
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
77%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 11:5, 8:11, 7:11
1
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 6:11
10
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
10 1 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 12:14, 7:11
2
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:0, 11:7, 11:9
2 1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
3
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
3
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 3:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12
4
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 8:11, 11:4
4 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
5
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 10:12
5
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11
6
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:4
6
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 13:11
8
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
8
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 11:3, 10:12, 11:8
9
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 16:18, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11
9
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
11
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11,12:10,11:6,11:8
11
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:1,9:11,11:5,11:7
12
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10
12
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 10:12
7
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 3:11, 11:9
7 2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
15 1 W 2:3 11:2, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
15
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
13
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
13 1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
18
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
17
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 6:11
17
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
20
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
20
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 10:12, 13:11, 11:8, 12:14
14
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 8:11, 14:12, 11:9
14
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:2
21
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
21
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
22
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11
22
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 4:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
2 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
3 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
4 2 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 3:11
5 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
6 1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
8 1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
9 1 P 3:1 14:12, 13:11, 9:11, 13:11
11 1 P 0:3 3:11,16:18,3:11
12 2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 2:11
7 2 W 2:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11
15 2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:8
13 2 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
17 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 4:11
20 1 P 2:3 11:2, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 4:11
14 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
21 1 W 3:1 11:5, 20:18, 7:11, 11:5
22 2 W 2:3 11:4, 12:14, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11