Łukaszewski Krystian RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków

ur. 1987 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
33
Porażki
23%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 12:10
1
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:5
10 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:5
2 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
2
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
3
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:9
3
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
4
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 8:11
4
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11
5
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 13:15, 11:9, 11:6
5
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:2
6
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:13, 9:11
6
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
8
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
8
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 2:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
9
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
9
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
11
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11,8:11,9:11
11
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11,9:11,11:6,3:11
12
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 8:11
12
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
7
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7,
7
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
15
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8
15
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:7
13 2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
13
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 12:14
16
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 3:11
16
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
18
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 11:13, 11:7
18
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 4:11
19
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:8
19
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11
17
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 2:11, 9:11
17
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
20
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:5
20
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 10:12
14
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 5:11
14
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 3:11, 7:11, 4:11
21 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:13, 11:6, 5:11
21
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
22
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:6
22
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 1:11, 11:9, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
10 1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
2 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
3 2 P 3:1 12:14, 11:8, 12:10, 11:8
4 2 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 3:11
5 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
6 1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
8 1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
9 1 P 3:1 14:12, 13:11, 9:11, 13:11
11 1 P 0:3 3:11,16:18,3:11
12 1 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
7 1 P 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 13:11
15 1 P 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 11:2
13 1 P 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:8
16 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 16:14, 11:9, 8:11
18 1 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
19 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:5
17 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 4:11
20 1 P 2:3 11:2, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 4:11
14 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
21 1 W 3:1 11:5, 20:18, 7:11, 11:5
22 2 W 2:3 11:4, 12:14, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11