Woskowicz Mateusz KS POGOŃ Mogilno

ur. 1992 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
31
Porażki
30%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:8
7
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 13:11
7
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
2
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 9:11
2
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 6:11
10
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:2
10
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
4
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:6, 8:11
4
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
5
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:2, 8:11
5
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 6:11
3 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
3
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
8
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 14:16, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:13
8 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
6
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11
6
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:13
11
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 7:11
11
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 19:17, 4:11, 8:11, 11:9
9
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 16:18, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11
9 1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
12
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
12 1 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:13
13
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
13
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 10:12, 5:11, 5:11
16
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 15:13, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8
16
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:1, 11:6, 9:11, 11:4
15
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
15
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
17
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
17
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:4
18
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11
18
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 9:11
19
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 14:12
19 2 W 3:2 6:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
20
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 10:12
20
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 10:12, 13:11, 11:8, 12:14
14
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
14
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 3:11
21
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 5:11
21 1 P 1:3 9:11,11:5,9:11,3:11
22
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
22
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 9:11, 11:2, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 13:11, 11:9
7 2 P 3:1 11:9, 16:14, 8:11, 11:5
2 1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 10:12
10 1 W 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11
4 1 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
5 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 11:4
3 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:2
8 1 P 3:1 13:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:8
6 2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7
11 2 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:1, 8:11
9 2 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 17:15, 11:7
12 2 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
13 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:13, 11:5, 11:4, 8:11
16 1 W 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 14:12, 11:6, 13:11
15 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
17 1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
18 1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
19 2 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 7:11
20 1 W 2:3 11:2, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 4:11
14 1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 2:11
21 2 W 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 11:8
22 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6