Wojewódka Michał KS POGOŃ Mogilno

ur. 1974 (48 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
31
Porażki
26%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
1 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:3
7
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 11:4
7
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9
2
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 6:11
2
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 10:12
10
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:8
10 2 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:7, 9:11
4
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 16:14, 7:11, 3:11, 11:8, 4:11
4
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11
5
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
5
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 5:11
3
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
3
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:6
8 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:7
8
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 9:11
6 1 P 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 3:11
6
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:13, 9:11
11
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11
11
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 3:11, 11:8, 14:12
9
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:7
9
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 12:14, 6:11, 8:11
12 1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
12
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10
16
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
16
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
15
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 8:11, 11:1, 11:6
15
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
17 1 P 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 8:11, 12:10
17
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 12:14, 9:11, 7:11
18
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
18
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
19 2 W 3:1 2:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
19
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10
20 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:5
20
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:9
14 2 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 6:11
14
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
21
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
21
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 12:14, 11:7, 9:11, 11:13
22
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
22
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 11:1

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:8
7 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
2 2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
10 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
4 2 P 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 10:12
5 2 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 13:15
3 2 P 3:1 11:2, 11:5, 11:13, 11:7
8 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:3
6 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 6:11
11 1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
9 1 W 3:1 14:12, 13:11, 9:11, 13:11
12 1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 12:10
16 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 13:11, 11:7
15 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
17 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
18 2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
19 1 P 1:3 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 8:11
20 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 13:11
14 2 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
21 1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
22 2 P 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:2, 11:9