Murawski Daniel KS POGOŃ Mogilno

ur. 1983 (39 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
33
Porażki
25%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 2:11
1
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:9
7
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:2
7
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 12:10, 11:6
2
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
2
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
10
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:13, 13:11, 11:8
10
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:2, 11:5
4
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 14:16, 9:11, 3:11
4
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 12:14
5
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9
5
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
3
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 21:19, 11:5, 11:8
3
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:5
8
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 11:8
8 1 P 3:2 11:6, 14:12, 11:13, 8:11, 12:10
6
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 13:15, 11:7, 11:13
6
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11, 7:11
11
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 6:11
11
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
9 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
9
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
12
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 3:11
12 2 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 12:10
13
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
13
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11
16
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
16
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 13:11, 9:11, 11:9
15
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:7
15
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
17
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 6:11, 11:4
17
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 3:11, 11:5
18
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
18
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
19 1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
19
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11, 11:3
20
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
20
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11
14
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
14
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 2:11
21 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
21
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
22
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
22
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:2

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:8
7 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
2 2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
10 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
4 2 P 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 10:12
5 2 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 13:15
3 2 P 3:1 11:2, 11:5, 11:13, 11:7
8 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:3
6 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 6:11
11 1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
9 1 W 3:1 14:12, 13:11, 9:11, 13:11
12 1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 12:10
13 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:5
16 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 13:11, 11:7
15 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
17 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
18 2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
19 1 P 1:3 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 8:11
20 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 13:11
14 2 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
21 1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
22 2 P 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:2, 11:9