Lewandowski Patryk KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo II

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

41
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
51%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
10
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 10:12, 13:11
10
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
7
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 11:4
7
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 6:11
2
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 14:12, 4:11, 3:11, 11:13
2 2 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 8:11
3
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8
3
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11, 14:12
6
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
6 1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
8 2 W 1:3 2:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
4
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
4
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:4, 11:3
11 1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 3:11
11
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:13
5
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
5
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11
9 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:4
12
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
12
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:2
14
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
14
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 2:11, 3:11
15
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 10:12
15
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 5:11, 10:12
16
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:8
16
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7
18
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:2, 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:6
18
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11
18
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:13, 15:13, 11:8, 11:8
19 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:8
19
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:13
20
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 9:11, 7:11
20
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 4:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 15:13
13 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
13
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 14:12, 2:11, 12:14
17
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 7:11, 11:5, 12:10
17 1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
21
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
21
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 4:11
22
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 14:12, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:9
22 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
10 1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
7 2 W 3:1 11:9, 16:14, 8:11, 11:5
2 2 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
3 2 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 5:11
6 1 W 1:3 5:11, 15:17, 11:7, 6:11
8 2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
4 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
11 2 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
5 2 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 11:5
9 1 W 3:1 5:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
12 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
14 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
15 2 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 14:12, 11:8
16 2 P 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 7:11
18 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
19 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:5
20 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
13 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:1
17 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:5, 11:3
21 2 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
22 1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11