Bielecki Patryk KS DEKORGLASS Działdowo II

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
26
Porażki
40%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
10
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
10
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:13, 11:4, 11:9
7
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 13:11
7
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 12:10, 11:6
2 2 P 1:3 12:14, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
2
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 5:11
3
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
3
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 12:10, 11:4, 11:9
6
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 17:15, 11:9, 11:8
6 2 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10
8 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
8
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 3:11, 5:11
4
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 13:11
4
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
11 2 P 0:3 12:14, 5:11, 9:11
11
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 7:11
5
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 3:11, 9:11
5 2 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
9
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11
9
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
12
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 13:11, 6:11, 10:12
12
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9
14
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
14
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
15
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 14:12, 4:11
15
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
16
Paździorko Igor (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:3
16
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
18
Kou Lei (35 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:1, 8:11, 11:8
18
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
18
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
19
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
19 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11
20 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 6:11
20
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
13
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 13:11
13 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 14:12, 11:6
17
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
17 2 P 2:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 13:11, 7:11
21
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 3:11
21
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 2:11
22
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
22
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
10 1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
7 2 W 3:1 11:9, 16:14, 8:11, 11:5
2 2 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
3 2 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 5:11
6 1 W 1:3 5:11, 15:17, 11:7, 6:11
8 2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
4 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
11 2 P 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
5 2 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 11:5
9 1 W 3:1 5:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
12 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
14 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
15 2 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 14:12, 11:8
16 2 P 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 7:11
18 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
19 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:5
20 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
13 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:1
17 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:5, 11:3
21 2 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
22 1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11