Miastowski Maksymilian MORLINY Ostróda II

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
63%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
9
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 14:12, 4:11
9
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 11:3
1
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:8
1 1 W 0:3 12:14, 2:11, 9:11
10
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11
10 1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 4:11, 8:11
2
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:2, 9:11, 11:8
2
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 15:17, 6:11
3
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 10:12
3
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:7, 3:11, 11:6, 11:6
4 2 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
6
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 3:11
6
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 5:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:5
5
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
5
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
8
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
8 2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 14:16, 11:4, 11:7
12 2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:3
12
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 5:11
7
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3
7
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
20
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
20
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
11
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
11
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
17
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 8:11, 12:10
17
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 16:14, 6:11, 6:11, 11:2
18
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
18
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 10:12
14
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:5
14
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
PD-1LM
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8
PD-1LM
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 12:14, 11:6, 11:13
PD-1LM
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11
PD-1LM
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
9 2 P 2:3 13:11, 11:9, 5:11, 12:14, 9:11
1 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:4, 11:5
10 2 W 2:3 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
2 2 W 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8
3 1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
4 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
6 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 6:11
5 2 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 11:5
8 1 P 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
12 1 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:8
7 2 P 2:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11
20 2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
11 1 W 3:1 14:12, 12:14, 11:7, 13:11
17 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
18 1 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
14 2 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9
PD-1LM 1 W 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 15:13, 11:7
PD-1LM 1 P 3:2 3:11, 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 11:5