Kwapiś Kuba MORLINY Ostróda II

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
9
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 12:10, 8:11
9
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 12:10, 3:11, 14:16
1
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 15:13, 7:11, 9:11
1
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 12:10
10 2 P 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 13:11, 11:8
10 2 W 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 3:11, 3:11
2
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 9:11
2
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
3
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 5:11
3
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
4
Kopecki Andrzej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 14:12, 9:11, 11:8
4
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 13:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
6
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 13:15, 11:7, 11:13
6
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:13
5
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
5
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11
8
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
8
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:4
12 2 W 3:2 3:11, 12:10, 11:5, 6:11, 11:4
12
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 7:11
7
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 3:11, 11:9
7
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 5:11, 11:4, 11:9
20
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 9:11
20
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
13
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11
13
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 7:11, 11:6
11
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:4, 11:9
11
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
15 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 12:10
15 1 W 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:13
16
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 2:11, 14:12, 9:11
16
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
17
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 6:11, 11:4
17
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:4
18
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
18 1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 4:11
19
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11
19
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11
14
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 11:9
14
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
21
Zgliński Antoni (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
21
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:5, 15:13
22
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:3, 13:11, 9:11
22
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 13:15, 6:11, 7:11
PD-1LM
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
PD-1LM
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
PD-1LM
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 5:11, 11:3, 9:11
PD-1LM
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 13:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
9 2 P 2:3 13:11, 11:9, 5:11, 12:14, 9:11
1 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:4, 11:5
10 2 W 2:3 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
2 2 W 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8
3 1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
4 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
6 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 6:11
5 2 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 11:5
8 1 P 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
12 1 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:8
7 2 P 2:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11
20 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:9
13 2 P 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:8
11 1 W 3:1 14:12, 12:14, 11:7, 13:11
15 1 W 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9, 7:11
16 2 W 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 7:11
17 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
18 1 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
19 2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
14 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
21 2 W 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:5, 10:12, 13:11
22 1 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11, 10:12
PD-1LM 1 W 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 15:13, 11:7
PD-1LM 1 P 3:2 3:11, 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 11:5