Kuźmicz Jakub MORLINY Ostróda II

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
27
Porażki
39%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
9
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 3:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
9
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 3:11
1 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:4
1
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
10 2 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 6:11
10 2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:4, 10:12, 11:6
2
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
2
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 13:15, 6:11, 7:11
3
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:9, 5:11, 3:11
3
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
4 2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:7, 10:12, 14:12, 11:7
4 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 13:15, 5:11
6
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11
6
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11, 7:11
5
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 3:11, 9:11
5
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 3:11, 11:8, 5:11
8 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
8
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 14:12
12
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:3, 6:11, 11:4
12
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 6:11
7 1 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7,
7
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:5
20
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
20
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
13
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8
13
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 1:11
11
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
11
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 8:11, 7:11
15
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
15
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 2:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
16
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:2
16
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7
17
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
17
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 3:11, 11:5
18
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:7, 4:11
18
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 18:16, 13:11
19 2 P 2:3 13:11, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
19
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
14
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8
14
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 16:18, 11:9
21 1 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 2:11, 4:11
21
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 14:12, 11:5
22
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 12:10
22
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 11:5, 6:11, 11:2, 11:6
PD-1LM
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
PD-1LM
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:3
PD-1LM
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:5
PD-1LM
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
9 1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11
1 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
10 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
2 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
3 2 W 2:3 11:3, 11:6, 4:11, 5:11, 10:12
4 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
6 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7
5 1 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 4:11
8 2 P 3:1 11:2, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7
12 2 P 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 3:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 13:11
20 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:9
13 2 P 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:8
11 2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
15 1 W 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9, 7:11
16 2 W 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 7:11
17 1 P 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
18 1 P 3:2 9:11, 14:12, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8
19 2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
14 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
21 2 W 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:5, 10:12, 13:11
22 1 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11, 10:12
PD-1LM 2 W 3:2 17:15, 11:4, 10:12, 9:11, 11:6
PD-1LM 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:4